?

Log in

 
 
26 May 2008 @ 09:12 pm
Weird Dream..  
I had a weird dream.. =_=
It was kinda creepy... and so random...
I had this dream the other day and wanted to share it to you guys. XD
I dreamt of Nakamaru.. well, I know its nice to dream about JE boys especially when you're dreaming of someone you like, right? (and I like Nakamaru XD) but in my case, it was a very bad dream x_x
okay.. here's my dream XDD:

I dreamt that he died.........because of smoking. O_O
then I went to his funeral.. with my family and relatives. lol
*many random things happened but it's not that important so I won't tell it anymore*
When I woke up, I was like, "..is Nakamaru dead..?" O_O
....oh, a weird dream...
..creepy..lol... =_=

is this a sign of something? XDD
hahaha. anyways, it's already 10 in the evening here so I'm gonna sleep now~! ^_^
-kami-sama, please give me a good dream ^^

oyasumi :)
Tags: ,
 
 
Current Location: at home
Current Mood: sleepysleepy
Current Music: Oretachi no Seishun by Takaki Yuya
 
 
 
verlorenloveverlorenlove on May 26th, 2008 02:35 pm (UTC)
hi, saw your post on kanjani8 com friend page.

i know how it's like! i once dreamt that subaru died and it was all over the internet. it's s terrible! why cant i dream of having sex instead LOL
マちゃんaya_midori on May 27th, 2008 12:06 am (UTC)
really?! omg it's scary ne? I can't imagine someone from JE actually die >_< nooo~

oh and gomen ne, I didn't know my post can be seen in other communities O_O *embarrassed*
uwah~ m(_ _)m
verlorenloveverlorenlove on May 27th, 2008 03:08 am (UTC)
why are u apologising? it's just me being a stalker XD
マちゃんaya_midori on May 27th, 2008 04:02 am (UTC)
ahahaha XDD it's just that I'm really embarrassed >.<
I reaaally didn't know my post can be seen not only in my LJ =_=
rorychanrorychan on May 26th, 2008 04:52 pm (UTC)
OMG! That's scary.
Nakamaru noooo!!!!

I certainly hope that isn't a sign.

I hate dreams like that.
マちゃんaya_midori on May 27th, 2008 12:11 am (UTC)
I hate dreams like that too. >.<
and Nakamaru died because of smoking.. that is so random.. x_x
I hope they'll take good care of their body ^^
oh well.. I'll never smoke in my entire life because of this. lol
rorychanrorychan on May 27th, 2008 12:27 am (UTC)
I have the same feeling.
I'll never smoke!!!!

Wah! I had a real pleasant dream last night though.
マちゃんaya_midori on May 27th, 2008 12:38 am (UTC)
really? what was your dream about? :)
rorychanrorychan on May 27th, 2008 12:57 am (UTC)
I was on some sort of mission with Yabu and Hika.

It was a real adenture, but for some reason, Yuto was the bad guy. I can't really remember why.
マちゃんaya_midori on May 27th, 2008 01:01 am (UTC)
LOL that is awesome~ XD
Yuto as the bad guy? wow.. like an action movie ne.
I wanna have good dreams too~ T.T
rorychanrorychan on May 27th, 2008 01:21 am (UTC)
Haha, it certainly felt like I was in an action movie.
marchymarchymarchy.marchechizen on May 27th, 2008 01:12 am (UTC)
O______O

It's like my Fukka died dream. :)

JE dreams are weird. :)
マちゃんaya_midori on May 27th, 2008 01:14 am (UTC)
AHAHA yeah I remember your dream. LOL XDD
rorychanrorychan on May 27th, 2008 01:22 am (UTC)
What? Fukka died in your dream!?

That's horrible.
小林 望nozomichan on May 28th, 2008 12:52 am (UTC)
Wow~ that's weird.
Once my friend dreamt that Chinen broke his ankle so he could twirl anymore... but that's harsh! I hope he doesn't die!
マちゃんaya_midori on May 28th, 2008 03:01 am (UTC)
I hope Chinen didn't die in your friend's dream =_=

all of my dreams about JE boys are so weird..
there are some good ones but I can't remember them anymore x_x