?

Log in

 
 
02 June 2008 @ 09:40 am
shokura~  
I arrived home late last night.. but at least I was able to watch the last part of shokura.. lol
(and Hasshi looks MORE matured now.. I'm kinda speechless because he's maturing too fast.. but I still love that boy ♥♥ ^^ )
I didn't see Fukka though.. =_= but that's okay ^_^
I was very depressed last night.. but Ka-chan called me at home so I feel much better now XD

----finished downloading Anniversary and Hanasenai de Ai~ woooh~~ Hasshi... you're so amazing.. I don't know what else to say.. ♥ oh, and I saw Fukka! yey! XD
I can't download the medley... T^T I wish someone could upload it in MF... Fukka~ =_=

anyways.. I made new gifs.. does anyone wanna see it? lol
I'll just post a screen cap of Daiki~ for ate Bea :) (look at his abs. XD)


that's all for today ^_^
 
 
Current Location: at home
Current Mood: contentcontent
 
 
 
Niickerzz: HasshimotoPURPLEnickerz21 on June 2nd, 2008 04:07 am (UTC)
ahhh...i wanna see the SC now!!!
YAY...Hasshi is sooo love!!! haha!!! <3
and i want to see the game too!!!
kisumai!! :D
マちゃんaya_midori on June 2nd, 2008 10:27 pm (UTC)
I wanna see the whole SC too~ lol XD
Hasshi is AMAZING. mwahaha
Bea: blow a kissbea_chan22 on June 2nd, 2008 11:16 am (UTC)
Wow. Amazing. Daiki has abs. XDDD

Oh I still love him whether he has abs or not. XDDD
マちゃんaya_midori on June 2nd, 2008 10:30 pm (UTC)
me too~ me too~ XDD
marchymarchymarchy.marchechizen on June 2nd, 2008 12:52 pm (UTC)
de abs. :))
Oh daiki.

A-ra-shi... a-ra-shi for dreaaaaaaaaaam~
マちゃんaya_midori on June 2nd, 2008 10:33 pm (UTC)
lolz de abs.. parang Fukka lang yan ah. XDD
marchymarchymarchy.: nozawa_seriousmarchechizen on June 2nd, 2008 10:47 pm (UTC)
I have so many Nozawa icons~

LOL random~
rorychanrorychan on June 2nd, 2008 04:03 pm (UTC)
Uwaaa, I saw about half of Shounen Club....

Hasshi really is maturing too fast isn't he.... T___T
マちゃんaya_midori on June 2nd, 2008 10:39 pm (UTC)
yes I agree.. he sings and dances like an adult now. LOL
rorychanrorychan on June 3rd, 2008 03:29 am (UTC)
Haha, not only that. Did you see the shiny earring dangling from his ear? http://rorychan.livejournal.com/15695.html#cutid1 Waaaah!!! It makes me cry. XD
マちゃんaya_midori on June 3rd, 2008 04:20 am (UTC)
yeap, I saw him wearing an earring in a photoshoot..
and he was still in JJExpress back then =_=
rorychanrorychan on June 3rd, 2008 04:29 am (UTC)
He's so cool. XD